PLANNING: 10 Groups (3 Othuvars &7 Local groups)

Day 1

Saturday 12 Jan

18:00 pm

Group 1

(Anoushka Appasamy)      

Tamil Samudaya  Vridhi Dharma Sangam

Group 6

(Ajitha Murday) 

Arul Migu Mariammen Thirukkovil

Group 2

(Soyoum Vallamah)

 Reunion Tamil Dharma Sungum

Group 7

(Veeneyen)

 

Shiva Supramanier Benevolent Sty

Group 3

(Seeneevassen Ramasamy)       

Bon Acceuil Temple  Association/ Petite Retraite Mariamen Kovil

Group 4

(Maladevi Cheenaramen)

St Aubin Tamize Kazhgam

Group 5

(Nanjini Thoplan)

Ferney Mariamen Kovil

Group 8
(Oduvaar Kalidass) 

Valley Pitot Tamil Cultural Circle

Group 9

(Oduvaar Jeyaprakash)

Beau Plan S.E Draupadee Ammen Siva Soopramanian Tamil Sangham

Group 10 (Sargurunathan)

Tamil Aveyar Sangham

PLANNING: 10 Groups (3 Othuvars &7 Local groups)

Day 2

Sunday 13 Jan

18:00 pm

Group 1

(Anoushka Appasamy)      

Petit Verger Tamil Oubagara Sangham

Group 6

(Ajitha Murday) 

Chemin Grenier Mariamen Kovil Tamize Kazagham

Group 2

(Soyoum Vallamah)

Arulmiku Subramania Swami Kovil Sangam

    

Group 7

(Veeneyen)

Cote D'or Drawbadee Amen Tamil Temple Sty

Group 3

(Seeneevassen Ramasamy)       

Shri Murugessar Temple Sty

Group 4

(Maladevi Cheenaramen)

Bois Cheri Mariamen Kovil

Group 5

(Nanjini Thoplan)

Batimarais Murugan Ootroomaye Sangam

Group 8
(Oduvaar Kalidass) 

Aubagaram Tamil Sangham

Group 9

(Oduvaar Jeyaprakash)

Beau Champ Mariamen Kovil Sangam

Group 10 (Sargurunathan)

Tamil Aveyar Sangham

PLANNING: 10 Groups (3 Othuvars &7 Local groups)

Day 3

Monday 14 Jan

18:00 pm

Group 1

(Anoushka Appasamy)      

Mount Siva Soopramaniar Kovil

Group 6

(Ajitha Murday) 

Cap Malheureux Mariamen Temple Society

Group 2

(Soyoum Vallamah)

Madurai Darma Sangham

    

Group 7

(Veeneyen)

Henrietta Tamize Kazhagam

Group 3

(Seeneevassen Ramasamy)       

Solitude Mariamen Temple Society

Group 4

(Maladevi Cheenaramen)

St Hubert Maha Lutchmee Kovil

Group 5

(Nanjini Thoplan)

 Siva Soopramaniar Kovil, Bel Air

Group 8
(Oduvaar Kalidass) 

Shree Madhoo Mariamen Benevolent Sty

Group 9

(Oduvaar Jeyaprakash)

The St Julien Dhotman Soopramanien Tamil Temple Sty

Group 10 (Sargurunathan)

Surinam Mariamen Siva Soopramaniar Madurai Veeren Shri Krishna Tamil Temple Association

PLANNING: 10 Groups (3 Othuvars &7 Local groups)

Day 4

Tuesday 15 Jan

18:00 pm

Group 1

(Anoushka Appasamy)      

Mariamen Temple Association of Eau Coulee

Group 6

(Ajitha Murday) 

Siva Soopramanier Covil Bagtha Sangham

Group 2

(Soyoum Vallamah)

Plaisance Mariamen Kovil Sangham

    

Group 7

(Veeneyen)

Bell  Village Kaliamen Kovil Sangam

Group 3

(Seeneevassen Ramasamy)       

The Unite Camp de Masque Flacq Mariamen Temple Association

Group 4

(Maladevi Cheenaramen)

Cluny Singama Kali Amen Sty

Group 5

(Nanjini Thoplan)

 Mon Desert Alma Mariamen Kovil

Group 8
(Oduvaar Kalidass) 

Petite Julie Tamil Murugan Sangham

Group 9

(Oduvaar Jeyaprakash)

Beau Sejour Tamil Darma Sangham

Group 10 (Sargurunathan)

Goodlands Siva Supramaniar Sty

PLANNING: 10 Groups (3 Othuvars &7 Local groups)

Day 5

Wednesday 16 Jan

18:00 pm

Group 1

(Anoushka Appasamy)      

Mon Loisir Dravida Sangham

Group 6

(Ajitha Murday) 

Fuel Mariamen Kovil

Group 2

(Soyoum Vallamah)

Madurai Mariamen Temple Sty

    

Group 7

(Veeneyen)

Verdun Siva Soopramaniar Sangham

Group 3

(Seeneevassen Ramasamy)       

The Belle Vue Pilot Trobadee Tamil Temple Association

Group 4

(Maladevi Cheenaramen)

Cluny Mariamen Temple Association

Group 5

(Nanjini Thoplan)

Camp Caval Maha Siva Soopramaniar Sangham 

Group 8
(Oduvaar Kalidass) 

Belle Vue Harel Murugan Udaya Kovil

Group 9

(Oduvaar Jeyaprakash)

Tiruttani Murugan Kovil Sty

Group 10 (Sargurunathan)

Sekizerl Moottaize Kurtam

PLANNING: 10 Groups (3 Othuvars &7 Local groups)

Day 6

Thursday 17 Jan

18:00 pm

Group 1

(Anoushka Appasamy)      

Chamouny Mariamen Kovil Tamil Sangham

Group 6

(Ajitha Murday) 

Forest Side Tamil Association

Group 2

(Soyoum Vallamah)

 Kanaga Tookey Sangham   

Nil

Group 3

(Seeneevassen Ramasamy)       

The Vale Mariamen Temple Sty

Group 4

(Maladevi Cheenaramen)

Mare Tabac Siva Soopramanian Kovil

Group 5

(Nanjini Thoplan)

 Amaury Mariamen Oubagaram Sangam

Group 8
(Oduvaar Kalidass) 

Vallee des Pretres Mariamen Temple Sty

Group 9

(Oduvaar Jeyaprakash)

Hindu Tamulall Siva Soopramanien Benevolent Sty

Group 10 (Sargurunathan)

Siva Soopramaniar Kovil ssociation, R Fond/ Beau Bois Mariamen Temple Society

PLANNING: 10 Groups (3 Othuvars &7 Local groups)

Day 7

Friday 18 Jan

18:00 pm

Group 1

(Anoushka Appasamy)      

Grand Gaube Mariamen Temple Sty

Group 6

(Ajitha Murday) 

Highlands Mariamen Thirukkovil

Group 2

(Soyoum Vallamah)

 Shri Tamil Siva Sangham

Group 7

(Veeneyen)

Siva Soopramaniar Kovil, Q,Bornes

Group 3

(Seeneevassen Ramasamy)       

Poudre' D'or Village Tamil Circle

Group 4

(Maladevi Cheenaramen)

Le Val  Maga Mahee Ammen Tamil Sty

Group 5

(Nanjini Thoplan)

 La Gaiete Mariamen Kovil

Group 8
(Oduvaar Kalidass) 

Siva Soopramanien Kovil, La Sourdine

Group 9

(Oduvaar Jeyaprakash)

Riv Des Anguilles Tamize Kazagham

Group 10 (Sargurunathan)

Siva Soopramaniar Kovil, Cpe

PLANNING: 10 Groups (3 Othuvars &7 Local groups)

Day 8

Saturday 19 Jan

18:00 pm

Group 1

(Anoushka Appasamy)      

Sandiourou Mariamen Temple Association

Group 6

(Ajitha Murday) 

Siva Soopramaniar Covil Sty

Group 2

(Soyoum Vallamah)

Ellai Kataye Ammen Kovil Sty 

Group 7

(Veeneyen)

Helvettia Arulmigu Madurau Magamayee Kovil Sty

Group 3

(Seeneevassen Ramasamy)       

Riche En Eau Shree Maha Kaliamen Tamil Temple Sty

Group 4

(Maladevi Cheenaramen)

Shri Vinayagar Seedalamen Kovil

Group 5

(Nanjini Thoplan)

Seeva Soopramaniar Tamil Dharma Sangham

 

Group 8
(Oduvaar Kalidass) 

Belle Vue Maurel Bala Soopramanien Temple Society

Group 9

(Oduvaar Jeyaprakash)

Shri Maha Mariamen Siva Soopramanier Alayum Tamil Association

Group 10 (Sargurunathan)

Benares Shri Mariamen Siva Soopramaniar Madurai Veeren Shri Krishna Tamil Temple Association

PLANNING: 10 Groups (3 Othuvars &7 Local groups)

Day 9

Sunday 20 Jan

18:00 pm

Group 1

(Anoushka Appasamy)      

Dagotiere Siva Soopramanian Kovil

Group 6

(Ajitha Murday) 

Riambel Drawbaday Ammen Sty

Group 2

(Soyoum Vallamah)

Cottage Sagordagul Sungum

Group 7

(Veeneyen)

Arul Migou Murugen Kovil

Group 3

(Seeneevassen Ramasamy)       

Riche Mare Tamil Dharma Sangam

Group 4

(Maladevi Cheenaramen)

Terracine Mariamen Kovil Sty

Group 5

(Nanjini Thoplan)

Lescalier Mariamen Kovil Megnana Sangam

 

Group 8
(Oduvaar Kalidass) 

Societe Union Tamoule de Petit Bois

Group 9

(Oduvaar Jeyaprakash)

Vakrakaliamen Thirukkovil

Group 10 (Sargurunathan)

Labaraque Mariamen Kovil Sty

PLANNING: 10 Groups (3 Othuvars &7 Local groups)

Day 11

Tuesday 22 Jan

18:00 pm

Group 1

(Anoushka Appasamy)      

Bel Ombree Draupadee Amen Kovil

Group 6

(Ajitha Murday) 

Kistnen Mestree Tamil Benevolent Sty

Group 2

(Soyoum Vallamah)

Britannia Seeva Soopramaniar Tamil Dharma Sungam

Group 7

(Veeneyen)

Trianon  Mariamen Temple Society

Group 3

(Seeneevassen Ramasamy)    

  Siva Soopramaniar Temple Sty, P.des Roches

Group 4

(Maladevi Cheenaramen)

Mon Tresor Mon Desert Shree Draupaday Amen Tamil Alayum

Group 5

(Nanjini Thoplan)

Tamil Soorya Oodaya Sangam

Group 8
(Oduvaar Kalidass) 

Savannah Mariamen Kovil

Group 9

(Oduvaar Jeyaprakash)

Siva Soopramaniar Darooma Sangham

Group 10 (Sargurunathan)

 Constance Mariamen and Soopramanien Kovil Association

© 2020 Created by DORACREA 

 WEBSITE 

cREATED & MANAGED BY

Doracrea

www.doracrea.com

54221010